Bo Lindkvist Hemsida
Min Släktforskning.
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 106
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karlsdotter Vasa, Katarina |
10 Nov 1584 | Nyköpings Sankt Nicolai (D) | I102827 |
2 |
Persson Utter, Anders |
10 Nov 1592 | Krokek (E) | I96388 |
3 |
Andersdotter, Ingeborg |
10 Nov 1689 | Gisslå, Björketorp (O) | I102100 |
4 |
Bengtsson, Carl |
10 Nov 1689 | Elmehult Västregård, Urshult (G) | I100330 |
5 |
Gertornsson, Petter |
10 Nov 1690 | Bänkeboda, Älmeboda (G) | I17153 |
6 |
Johansdotter, Kerstin |
10 Nov 1694 | Östad, Väckelsång (G) | I54197 |
7 |
Svensdotter, Anna |
10 Nov 1694 | Raflanäs, Väckelsång (G) | I54222 |
8 |
Börjesson, Anders |
10 Nov 1695 | Långkärr, Klövedal (O) | I41093 |
9 |
Persdotter, Elin |
10 Nov 1695 | Möllekulla, Urshult (G) | I45432 |
10 |
Åkesson, Carl |
10 Nov 1695 | Trehörna Södregård, Urshult (G) | I20511 |
11 |
Åkesson, Harald |
10 Nov 1695 | Trehörna Södregård, Urshult (G) | I20512 |
12 |
Jönsdotter, Ingierd |
10 Nov 1701 | Kornalycke, Tingsås (G) | I53386 |
13 |
Månsson, Måns |
10 Nov 1701 | Froaryd, Urshult (G) | I44466 |
14 |
Persdotter, Elin |
10 Nov 1701 | Möllekulla, Urshult (G) | I47516 |
15 |
Jönsson, Nils |
10 Nov 1703 | Stora Beddinge Nr 22, Tullstorp (M) | I24654 |
16 |
Andersson, Hans |
10 Nov 1704 | Tagmåsa Nr 2, Sövde (M) | I34260 |
17 |
Larsdotter, Hanna |
10 Nov 1705 | Nr 23, Lilla Beddinge (M) | I6908 |
18 |
Håkansson, Jon |
10 Nov 1709 | Galtabäck, Nottebäck (G) | I99106 |
19 |
Johansdotter, Catharina |
10 Nov 1710 | Skatemåla, Tingsås (G) | I42458 |
20 |
Svensdotter, Bengta |
10 Nov 1712 | Sävsjömåla, Bräkne-Hoby (K) | I44739 |
21 |
Påhlsson, Oluf |
10 Nov 1714 | Vinninge, Hyby (M) | I10085 |
22 |
Abrahamsdotter, Bothil |
10 Nov 1721 | Hjorthålan, Backaryd (K) | I15032 |
23 |
Hansson, Jöran |
10 Nov 1722 | Vrankunge, Skatelöv (G) | I46936 |
24 |
Jönsdotter, Kerstin |
10 Nov 1722 | Skåramåla, Almundsryd (G) | I98432 |
25 |
Olofsdotter, Catharina |
10 Nov 1723 | Risinge, Hemmesjö med Tegnaby (G) | I44348 |
26 |
Mattisson, Måns |
10 Nov 1727 | Kållebo, Älmeboda (G) | I52067 |
27 |
Larsson, Daniel |
10 Nov 1728 | Torsås, Östra Torsås (G) | I98673 |
28 |
Olofsdotter, Maria |
10 Nov 1728 | Krokshult, Kristdala (H) | I95807 |
29 |
Holgersdotter, Elna |
10 Nov 1731 | Tagmåsa, Sövde (M) | I3152 |
30 |
Olofsdotter, Anna |
10 Nov 1731 | Rimshult, Almundsryd (G) | I98062 |
31 |
Jönsson, Lasse |
10 Nov 1733 | Gundralöv, Bjäresjö (M) | I16201 |
32 |
Andersson, Marcus |
10 Nov 1734 | Räveboda, Urshult (G) | I100167 |
33 |
Nilsson, Sven |
10 Nov 1734 | Gränum, Jämshög (K) | I41946 |
34 |
Danielsdotter, Elin |
10 Nov 1738 | Blötevik, Linneryd (G) | I49073 |
35 |
Nilsson, Jon |
10 Nov 1738 | Blommekulla, Madesjö (H) | I97349 |
36 |
Larsdotter, Mätta |
10 Nov 1740 | Norra Vallösa Nr 10, Sjörup (M) | I483 |
37 |
Månsdotter, Elin |
10 Nov 1740 | Trästenshult, Almundsryd (G) | I46403 |
38 |
Persdotter, Anna |
10 Nov 1744 | Förnan, Urshult (G) | I31678 |
39 |
Hansson, Bengt |
10 Nov 1745 | Lyngby (M) | I9206 |
40 |
Henriksson, Jonas |
10 Nov 1745 | Nickamåla, Vissefjärda (H) | I97472 |
41 |
Carlsson, Önnert |
10 Nov 1746 | Tararp, Asarum (K) | I93277 |
42 |
Jonasson, Nils |
10 Nov 1747 | Kåramålatorp, Nöbbele (G) | I52387 |
43 |
Jacobsdotter, Hillegerd |
10 Nov 1748 | Möckleryd, Väckelsång (G) | I30111 |
44 |
Nilsdotter, Anna |
10 Nov 1748 | Hunnestad Nr 4, Skårby (M) | I21645 |
45 |
Nilsson, Johannes |
10 Nov 1748 | Säljeryd, Östra Torsås (G) | I48718 |
46 |
Jönsson, Nils |
10 Nov 1750 | Fränninge (M) | I20016 |
47 |
Håkansson, Gumme |
10 Nov 1751 | Skir Norregård, Växjö domkyrkoförs (G) | I99411 |
48 |
Persson, Jöns |
10 Nov 1751 | Norra Hultseröd Nr 3, Billinge (M) | I11006 |
49 |
Åkesdotter, Sigrid |
10 Nov 1753 | Svanevik, Ronneby landsförs (K) | I30053 |
50 |
Persdotter, Märta |
10 Nov 1756 | Skuntamåla, Älmeboda (G) | I52272 |
Död
Träffar 1 till 50 av 50
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Död | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greve av Anjou,Kg av Jerusalem, Foulques V |
10 Nov 1143 | I91088 | |
2 |
Trölsen, Anders |
10 Nov 1667 | Skurup (M) | I1722 |
3 |
N, N |
10 Nov 1678 | Garnanäs, Bräkne-Hoby (K) | I43978 |
4 |
Jönsdotter, Ingeborg |
10 Nov 1697 | Bussjö Nr 1, Bromma (M) | I102795 |
5 |
Bengtsdotter, Sigrid |
10 Nov 1698 | Elmehult Västregård, Urshult (G) | I45468 |
6 |
Åkesdotter, Mätta |
10 Nov 1707 | Gödelöv (M) | I5266 |
7 |
Nilsson Thorn, Lars |
10 Nov 1712 | Fagerhult, Mörlunda (H) | I96065 |
8 |
Lorich, Per |
10 Nov 1717 | Svedala (M) | I15918 |
9 |
Roolsdotter, Anna |
10 Nov 1723 | Ryd, Bräkne-Hoby (K) | I44421 |
10 |
Germundsson, Per |
10 Nov 1728 | Söltenäs, Myckleby (O) | I41249 |
11 |
Månsdotter, Elsa |
10 Nov 1728 | Killeboda, Loshult (L) | I54547 |
12 |
Larsson, Anders |
10 Nov 1734 | Tagmåsa, Sövde (M) | I34911 |
13 |
Andersson, Per |
10 Nov 1735 | Rynge Nr 1, Sjörup (M) | I2890 |
14 |
Löfvingsdotter, Elin |
10 Nov 1750 | Rösmåla, Södra Sandsjö (G) | I2099 |
15 |
Jönsson, Gunnar |
10 Nov 1754 | Grönhult, Västra Torsås (G) | I54280 |
16 |
Månsson, Carl |
10 Nov 1754 | Ulfsryds Södregård, Tingsås (G) | I32495 |
17 |
Turesson, Påhl |
10 Nov 1756 | Nr 6, Örsjö (M) | I8618 |
18 |
Olofsdotter Törnebuske, Rebecka |
10 Nov 1757 | Törnabygd, Urshult (G) | I51528 |
19 |
Nilsdotter, Elna |
10 Nov 1764 | Södra Vallösa, Sjörup (M) | I7678 |
20 |
Gunnarsdotter, Pernilla |
10 Nov 1771 | I8819 | |
21 |
Arildsson, Mårten |
10 Nov 1772 | Södra Villie, Villie (M) | I17314 |
22 |
Nilsdotter, Lusse |
10 Nov 1772 | Lockansmåla, Ronneby landsförs (K) | I42967 |
23 |
Persdotter, Bengta |
10 Nov 1775 | Hejan, Bräkne-Hoby (K) | I32186 |
24 |
Persdotter, Kerstina |
10 Nov 1775 | Nr 5, Sjörup (M) | I30943 |
25 |
Andersdotter, Ingeborg |
10 Nov 1776 | Dagstorp, Genarp (M) | I11983 |
26 |
Jonasdotter, Elna |
10 Nov 1776 | Stora Slågarp (M) | I14346 |
27 |
Lund, Carl Magnus |
10 Nov 1776 | Gunneboda, Linneryd (G) | I52218 |
28 |
Johannesdotter, Greta |
10 Nov 1777 | Gelebo, Åby (H) | I97145 |
29 |
Marcusdotter, Elin |
10 Nov 1784 | Räveboda, Urshult (G) | I98338 |
30 |
Gisesson, Sven |
10 Nov 1786 | Sjöarp, Bräkne-Hoby (K) | I30514 |
31 |
Jonsdotter, Eva |
10 Nov 1795 | Brinkelid, Åseda (G) | I48080 |
32 |
Månsson, Per |
10 Nov 1799 | Norrhult, Kristdala (H) | I101056 |
33 |
Kockum, Christina Mathilda |
10 Nov 1837 | I10719 | |
34 |
Andersson, Isak |
10 Nov 1838 | Ryd, Nöbbele (G) | I48817 |
35 |
Nilsson, Ola |
10 Nov 1842 | Hästhagshuset, Blentarp (M) | I17906 |
36 |
Jöransson, Anders |
10 Nov 1848 | Rotahult, Urshult (G) | I98023 |
37 |
Persdotter, Anna |
10 Nov 1865 | Beddinge Fiskeläge Nr 4, Lilla Beddinge (M) | I14429 |
38 |
von Schantz, Adolf Ulrik |
10 Nov 1869 | Bergalund, Högsby (H) | I37676 |
39 |
Christensen, Anton Ragnar |
10 Nov 1886 | Kullaröd, Genarp (M) | I13506 |
40 |
Svensdotter, Emma Kristina |
10 Nov 1886 | Nybygget, Kornalycke, Tingsås (G) | I15175 |
41 |
Hansdotter, Kajsa Lena |
10 Nov 1891 | Södra Tjurkhult, Backaryd (K) | I51635 |
42 |
Pettersdotter, Carolina |
10 Nov 1910 | Smemåla, Backaryd (K) | I5177 |
43 |
Seth, Johanna Elisabeth |
10 Nov 1923 | Ljungby (G) | I94905 |
44 |
Larsdotter, Hanna |
10 Nov 1926 | Nr 1, Anderslöv (M) | I22649 |
45 |
Olsdotter, Mathilda |
10 Nov 1937 | Nr 1, Örsjö (M) | I18318 |
46 |
Andreasdotter, Jenny Matilda |
10 Nov 1950 | Lekaryd (G) | I97869 |
47 |
Olsson, Amanda |
10 Nov 1954 | Nevishög (M) | I23024 |
48 |
Andersson Severin, Carl Johan |
10 Nov 1969 | I26924 | |
49 |
Lindahl, Gösta Arne Teodor |
10 Nov 1980 | Säby, Ramdala (K) | I102862 |
50 |
Linnér, Greta |
10 Nov 1990 | I13421 |
Begravd
Träffar 1 till 1 av 1
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Begravd | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jepsdotter, Citze |
10 Nov 1689 | I25135 |
Gift
Träffar 1 till 26 av 26
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Gift | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonsön, Jens
Trölsdotter, Bendte |
10 Nov 1667 | Osby (L) | I25144 I25119 |
2 |
Rasmusson, Per
Nilsdotter, Töre |
10 Nov 1695 | Snårestad (M) | I346 I177 |
3 |
Bengtsson, Lars
Andersdotter, Ingar |
10 Nov 1714 | Bromma (M) | I3454 I12054 |
4 |
Zackrisson Tiderman, Gumme
Jonsdotter, Elin |
10 Nov 1717 | Älmeboda (G) | I52918 I52919 |
5 |
Knutsson Snabb, Måns
Jonsdotter, Sissa |
10 Nov 1751 | Bräkne-Hoby (K) | I31178 I1475 |
6 |
Månsson, Anders
Jonsdotter, Kerstin |
10 Nov 1754 | Kristdala (H) | I101096 I101097 |
7 |
Svensson, Matthis
Persdotter, Catharina |
10 Nov 1754 | Tingsås (G) | I15196 I43742 |
8 |
Andersson Gadde, Anders
Bergman, Elna Christina |
10 Nov 1756 | Simrishamn (L) | I32468 I32469 |
9 |
Persson, Lars
Nilsdotter, Lisbeth |
10 Nov 1758 | Långlöt (H) | I96726 I96728 |
10 |
Thomasson, Lars
Mårtensdotter, Karna |
10 Nov 1758 | Genarp (M) | I26003 I26015 |
11 |
Börjesson Stenström, Per
Matthisdotter, Botil |
10 Nov 1765 | Urshult (G) | I42201 I42202 |
12 |
Jönsson, Erik
Trulsdotter, Ingar |
10 Nov 1769 | Katslösa (M) | I8341 I8342 |
13 |
Andersson, Nils
Svensdotter, Ingrid |
10 Nov 1782 | Linneryd (G) | I52109 I52110 |
14 |
Larsson, Peter
Jonsdotter, Ingrid |
10 Nov 1793 | Arby (H) | I37028 I96900 |
15 |
Assarsson, Per
Larsdotter, Maria |
10 Nov 1799 | Bollebygd (P) | I101715 I101716 |
16 |
Håkansson, Hans
Jacobsdotter, Elna |
10 Nov 1809 | Snårestad (M) | I21871 I21875 |
17 |
Karlsson, Klas
Andersdotter, Stina Cajsa |
10 Nov 1825 | Kristdala (H) | I100738 I100739 |
18 |
Andersson, Johannes
Andersdotter, Anna |
10 Nov 1827 | Bollebygd (P) | I101700 I101701 |
19 |
Larsson, Nils Peter
Olofsdotter, Stina Lisa |
10 Nov 1836 | Högsby (H) | I35512 I35513 |
20 |
Roslind Flygare, Carl August
Olsdotter, Marna |
10 Nov 1850 | I103019 I103020 | |
21 |
Svensson, Rasmus
Nilsdotter, Karna |
10 Nov 1855 | Stora Herrestad (M) | I19935 I19936 |
22 |
Nilsson, Anders
Larsdotter, Anna |
10 Nov 1876 | Sjörup (M) | I21688 I13976 |
23 |
Holmberg, Anders
Jensen, Marie |
10 Nov 1885 | Tårs sogn, Danmark | I5994 I25903 |
24 |
Kahn, Hirzh Aronowitsch Herman
Hagelberg, Anna Johanna Natalia |
10 Nov 1904 | I94867 I94570 | |
25 |
Persson, Axel Martin
Ebba Maria Kristina |
10 Nov 1917 | I27574 I27576 | |
26 |
Ripa, Hans Arvid
Gunlög |
10 Nov 1934 | Malmö | I19723 I21284 |