Bo Lindkvist Hemsida
Min Släktforskning.
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 152
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kg av Frankrike, Louis II "le Bègue" |
1 Nov 846 | I91720 | |
2 |
Eriksson Vasa, Arnold |
1 Nov 1572 | I92699 | |
3 |
Christensson, Anders |
1 Nov 1659 | Nr 3, Stora Herrestad (M) | I1437 |
4 |
Andersdotter, Gertrud |
1 Nov 1689 | Nr 10, Hemmesdynge (M) | I3136 |
5 |
Pilo, Johan |
1 Nov 1690 | Eksjö (F) | I4093 |
6 |
Jonsson, Nils |
1 Nov 1691 | Västra Vram (L) | I28394 |
7 |
Nilsdotter, Ingierd |
1 Nov 1691 | Rössvik Storegård, Urshult (G) | I32676 |
8 |
Nilsson, Nils |
1 Nov 1692 | Stäfvie, Räng (M) | I7766 |
9 |
Palnesson, Nils |
1 Nov 1693 | Nr 23, Dalby (M) | I3916 |
10 |
Torstensson, Olof |
1 Nov 1694 | Torsta, Töllsjö (P) | I102515 |
11 |
Lassesdotter, Anna |
1 Nov 1695 | Nr 27, Dalby (M) | I3620 |
12 |
Bengtsdotter, Karin |
1 Nov 1696 | Elmehult Västregård, Urshult (G) | I100332 |
13 |
Eskilsdotter, Kerstin |
1 Nov 1696 | Sädhult, Vislanda (G) | I54318 |
14 |
Gudmundsson, Per |
1 Nov 1696 | Knihult, Härlunda (G) | I54349 |
15 |
Månsson, Åke |
1 Nov 1700 | Nr 1, Bonderup (M) | I4393 |
16 |
Bengtsdotter, Märta |
1 Nov 1701 | Stommen, Töllsjö (P) | I102581 |
17 |
Nilsson, Störje |
1 Nov 1703 | Gåsalycke, Urshult (G) | I20528 |
18 |
Hansdotter, Sara |
1 Nov 1706 | Raneskruv, Åseda (G) | I40265 |
19 |
Johansdotter, Karin |
1 Nov 1709 | Össiahult, Vrå (G) | I93905 |
20 |
Andersson, Hans |
1 Nov 1710 | Killeröd, Skårby (M) | I16204 |
21 |
Jönsson, Anders |
1 Nov 1712 | Dalby (M) | I14206 |
22 |
Gummesdotter, Elin |
1 Nov 1713 | Västra Kroken, Backaryd (K) | I44829 |
23 |
Matsdotter, Una |
1 Nov 1718 | Nr 19, Balkåkra (M) | I102929 |
24 |
Jonsdotter, Karin |
1 Nov 1719 | Torp, Bräkne-Hoby (K) | I43971 |
25 |
Månsdotter, Bengta |
1 Nov 1719 | Hommeryd, Blentarp (M) | I34228 |
26 |
Olsson, Lars |
1 Nov 1719 | Stora Tvären, Bjäresjö (M) | I17404 |
27 |
von Schantz, Maria Anna |
1 Nov 1719 | Eskilstorp, Bredaryd (F) | I96182 |
28 |
Månsson, Nils |
1 Nov 1721 | Askunnemåla, Linneryd (G) | I51399 |
29 |
Stefansdotter, Johanna |
1 Nov 1721 | Nr 6, Snårestad (M) | I5904 |
30 |
Trullsdotter, Bereta |
1 Nov 1721 | Bockenhus, Skurup (M) | I24203 |
31 |
Olofsson, Lars |
1 Nov 1722 | Mellomgård, Ödenäs (P) | I102574 |
32 |
Persdotter, Kerstina |
1 Nov 1723 | Stora Tvären, Bjäresjö (M) | I19170 |
33 |
Nilsson, Carl |
1 Nov 1724 | Karsamåla, Almundsryd (G) | I53320 |
34 |
Olofsdotter, Elisabeth |
1 Nov 1726 | Krokshult, Kristdala (H) | I101357 |
35 |
Aronsson, Måns |
1 Nov 1727 | Sjöby, Skatelöv (G) | I46947 |
36 |
Matsdotter, Karna |
1 Nov 1727 | Blästorp, Borrby (L) | I25078 |
37 |
Nilsdotter, Birgitta |
1 Nov 1727 | Fladberg, Skurup (M) | I20621 |
38 |
Svensson, Per |
1 Nov 1727 | Frihult, Sövde (M) | I8419 |
39 |
Hansson, Nils |
1 Nov 1729 | Stora Klo, Högsby (H) | I40285 |
40 |
Gudmundsson, Per |
1 Nov 1730 | Öyaströmma, Hovmantorp (G) | I48966 |
41 |
Persson, Sven |
1 Nov 1731 | Vrigstad, Almundsryd (G) | I98410 |
42 |
Svensdotter, Elin |
1 Nov 1732 | Kjöp, Västra Torsås (G) | I51980 |
43 |
Brommesson, Per |
1 Nov 1733 | Stora Silpinge, Bräkne-Hoby (K) | I99573 |
44 |
Persdotter, Kerstina |
1 Nov 1734 | Östra Vemmenhög (M) | I41426 |
45 |
Haraldsdotter, Elin |
1 Nov 1736 | Klasamåla, Urshult (G) | I32697 |
46 |
Bondesson, Mattis |
1 Nov 1737 | Frankanäs, Almundsryd (G) | I31310 |
47 |
Månsdotter, Ingrid |
1 Nov 1737 | Skruf, Herråkra (G) | I46491 |
48 |
Larsson, Anders |
1 Nov 1738 | Tagmåsa, Sövde (M) | I34913 |
49 |
Svensson, Anders |
1 Nov 1740 | Genarp (M) | I14160 |
50 |
Olofsdotter, Gunhilda |
1 Nov 1741 | Söltenäs, Myckleby (O) | I92731 |