Bo Lindkvist Hemsida
Min Släktforskning.
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 96
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Friis, Albert |
8 Jun 1542 | Haraldskjaer, Vejle, Danmark | I28424 |
2 |
Nilsdotter, Ellina |
8 Jun 1658 | Sandåkra Nr 13, Skurup (M) | I5459 |
3 |
Nilsson, Oluff |
8 Jun 1701 | Norra Kverrestad Nr 17, Kverrestad (L) | I1831 |
4 |
Palm, Johan |
8 Jun 1703 | Östra Sallerup (M) | I21482 |
5 |
Jonsson, Jon |
8 Jun 1706 | Möcklehultsmåla, Lenhovda (G) | I99077 |
6 |
Carlsson, Oluf |
8 Jun 1707 | Kroksjöboda, Tingsås (G) | I22841 |
7 |
Larsson, Per |
8 Jun 1712 | Nr 13, Revinge (M) | I6735 |
8 |
Persson, Ingemar |
8 Jun 1712 | Ollaryd, Jät (G) | I99535 |
9 |
Svensdotter, Märta |
8 Jun 1713 | Qvarnamåla, Väckelsång (G) | I49880 |
10 |
Olsson, Christen |
8 Jun 1716 | Nr 7, Äspö (M) | I8892 |
11 |
Kristensdotter, Ingeborg |
8 Jun 1717 | Barrevik, Morlanda (O) | I40721 |
12 |
Månsson, Jöns |
8 Jun 1718 | Baggetånga, Fridlevstad (K) | I97014 |
13 |
Sörensson, Erik |
8 Jun 1722 | Lilla Tvären, Hedeskoga (M) | I17423 |
14 |
Gudmundsdotter, Helena |
8 Jun 1723 | Huseby, Skatelöv (G) | I49047 |
15 |
Haraldsson, Carl |
8 Jun 1723 | Stenshult, Almundsryd (G) | I46507 |
16 |
Andersson, Olof |
8 Jun 1725 | Gesebol, Bollebygd (P) | I101955 |
17 |
Gabrielsdotter, Ingeborg |
8 Jun 1725 | Nr 8, Snårestad (M) | I6939 |
18 |
Mårtensdotter, Sissa |
8 Jun 1728 | Norra Vallösa Nr 6, Sjörup (M) | I730 |
19 |
Nilsdotter, Karin |
8 Jun 1729 | Gränum, Jämshög (K) | I41944 |
20 |
Jönsson, Måns |
8 Jun 1730 | Nr 30, Snårestad (M) | I6388 |
21 |
Persson, Håkan |
8 Jun 1731 | Bråten, Väckelsång (G) | I44074 |
22 |
Påhlsdotter, Elna |
8 Jun 1731 | Nr 26, Lilla Beddinge (M) | I25439 |
23 |
Jonsson, Simon |
8 Jun 1732 | Svinaryd, Ramkvilla (F) | I47917 |
24 |
Månsdotter, Ingeborg |
8 Jun 1733 | Trästenshult, Almundsryd (G) | I46184 |
25 |
Andersson, Hans |
8 Jun 1734 | Steglarp Nr 4, Skivarp (M) | I2874 |
26 |
Jeppsdotter, Karna |
8 Jun 1735 | Stora Beddinge, Tullstorp (M) | I24014 |
27 |
Olsdotter, Maja Stina |
8 Jun 1736 | Mossby Nr 17, Västra Nöbbelöv (M) | I16128 |
28 |
Jönsson, Jöns |
8 Jun 1743 | Hyby (M) | I10080 |
29 |
Larsdotter, Kerstina |
8 Jun 1744 | Nr 19, Slimminge (M) | I16886 |
30 |
Christensdotter, Ingar |
8 Jun 1746 | Nr 12, Slimminge (M) | I3370 |
31 |
Persson, Johan |
8 Jun 1746 | Röstorp, Kristdala (H) | I101172 |
32 |
Andersdotter, Segrid |
8 Jun 1750 | Bastaremåla, Urshult (G) | I30666 |
33 |
Jönsdotter, Britta |
8 Jun 1750 | Ryd, Västra Torsås (G) | I93804 |
34 |
Pettersdotter Åberg, Maja Christina |
8 Jun 1752 | Gelebo, Åby (H) | I97483 |
35 |
Persson, Isak |
8 Jun 1753 | Kräftemåla, Jämshög (K) | I98374 |
36 |
Nilsdotter, Elin |
8 Jun 1757 | Krokshult, Almundsryd (G) | I50076 |
37 |
Olsdotter, Margareta |
8 Jun 1757 | Mollösund (O) | I35616 |
38 |
Gummesson, Johannes |
8 Jun 1758 | Giölgahult, Linneryd (G) | I29094 |
39 |
Nilsdotter, Boel |
8 Jun 1758 | Södra Villie Nr 3, Villie (M) | I12601 |
40 |
Persdotter, Anna |
8 Jun 1758 | Ekarp, Villie (M) | I9402 |
41 |
Persdotter, Elin |
8 Jun 1758 | Buskaboda, Urshult (G) | I43776 |
42 |
Carstensdotter Klow, Anna Catharina |
8 Jun 1760 | Nr 15, Veberöd (M) | I6701 |
43 |
Pettersson, Hans |
8 Jun 1764 | Varmlösa Nr 4, Katslösa (M) | I323 |
44 |
Nilsdotter, Segrid |
8 Jun 1765 | Slät, Madesjö (H) | I96550 |
45 |
Ryberg, Edela Margareta |
8 Jun 1767 | Olstorp, Villie (M) | I26422 |
46 |
Svensson, Anders |
8 Jun 1767 | Södra Villie Nr 9, Villie (M) | I7033 |
47 |
Nilsson, Lars |
8 Jun 1770 | Norra Vallösa Nr 8, Sjörup (M) | I16099 |
48 |
Månsson, Nils |
8 Jun 1775 | Tingsmåla, Tingsås (G) | I94530 |
49 |
Svensdotter, Malena |
8 Jun 1775 | Erikstorp, Lyngby (M) | I23628 |
50 |
Petersdotter, Catharina |
8 Jun 1777 | Värnlanda, Nöbbele (G) | I15187 |