Bo Lindkvist Hemsida
Min Släktforskning.
Datum & Bemärkelsedagar
Född
Träffar 1 till 50 av 132
# | Efternamn, förnamn | Född | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bringius, Anders |
9 Okt 1577 | Bringetofta (F) | I38230 |
2 |
Danielsdotter De Rees, Susanna |
9 Okt 1634 | Stockholm | I95290 |
3 |
Larsdotter, Elin |
9 Okt 1664 | Plittorp, Misterhult (H) | I95954 |
4 |
Persson, Sven |
9 Okt 1682 | Södra Kverrestad, Kverrestad (L) | I17159 |
5 |
Ingemarsdotter, Nilla |
9 Okt 1692 | Spånhult, Vislanda (G) | I47172 |
6 |
Torstensdotter, Elin |
9 Okt 1692 | Sjöbacken, Vislanda (G) | I99485 |
7 |
Persdotter, Hanna |
9 Okt 1696 | Stora Beddinge, Källstorp (M) | I9360 |
8 |
Andersson, Peter |
9 Okt 1704 | Folaboda, Urshult (G) | I51526 |
9 |
Jönsdotter, Elna |
9 Okt 1704 | Nr 21, Maglarp (M) | I11619 |
10 |
Månsdotter, Karin |
9 Okt 1706 | Askaremåla, Bräkne-Hoby (K) | I41860 |
11 |
Olsson, Staffan |
9 Okt 1706 | Buus, Sövde (M) | I18045 |
12 |
Andersdotter, Elna |
9 Okt 1710 | Tagmåsa Nr 2, Sövde (M) | I34350 |
13 |
Månsdotter, Maria |
9 Okt 1710 | Söftestorp, Väckelsång (G) | I48987 |
14 |
Sunesson, Per |
9 Okt 1710 | Rinkaby, Tävelsås (G) | I98500 |
15 |
Gummesson, Sven |
9 Okt 1715 | Stora Rävsmåla, Backaryd (K) | I30163 |
16 |
Jonsdotter, Ingeborg |
9 Okt 1716 | Boda, Ingatorp (F) | I95683 |
17 |
Nilsson, Anders |
9 Okt 1717 | Kärragården Nr 1, Bjäresjö (M) | I34758 |
18 |
Pehrsson, Nils |
9 Okt 1717 | Kärragården Nr 3, Bjäresjö (M) | I830 |
19 |
Nilsdotter, Kerstin |
9 Okt 1720 | Ruda, Högsby (H) | I101300 |
20 |
Persdotter, Ingeborg |
9 Okt 1720 | Skäfwaryd, Vissefjärda (H) | I102416 |
21 |
Persson, Nils |
9 Okt 1721 | Stora Tvären, Bjäresjö (M) | I24334 |
22 |
Bengtsson, Per |
9 Okt 1725 | Brorsmåla, Almundsryd (G) | I98212 |
23 |
Jönsson, Morten |
9 Okt 1726 | Nr 17, Balkåkra (M) | I821 |
24 |
Olsdotter, Elna |
9 Okt 1727 | Röaby, Bräkne-Hoby (K) | I44303 |
25 |
Esbjörnsson, Sven |
9 Okt 1730 | Sandby, Borrby (L) | I25061 |
26 |
Månsson, Jeppe |
9 Okt 1730 | Humlamåla, Backaryd (K) | I30153 |
27 |
Persson, Jöns |
9 Okt 1737 | Kåraboda, Jämshög (K) | I93433 |
28 |
Trulsdotter, Karna |
9 Okt 1737 | Nr 22, Östra Vemmenhög (M) | I360 |
29 |
Olsdotter, Hanna |
9 Okt 1739 | Klämman, Slimminge (M) | I4983 |
30 |
Mattsdotter, Anna |
9 Okt 1740 | Nr 11, Katslösa (M) | I15645 |
31 |
Hagelberg, Fulmo |
9 Okt 1741 | Mistelås (G) | I44997 |
32 |
Carlsson, Nils |
9 Okt 1743 | Raftamåla, Urshult (G) | I46285 |
33 |
Nilsdotter, Brita |
9 Okt 1743 | Harstenslycka, Madesjö (H) | I96954 |
34 |
Persdotter, Boel |
9 Okt 1743 | Beddinge Fiskeläge, Lilla Beddinge (M) | I14458 |
35 |
Pålsson, Per |
9 Okt 1744 | Ingelstad, Östra Torsås (G) | I48641 |
36 |
Andersdotter, Pernilla |
9 Okt 1745 | Tävelsås (G) | I27291 |
37 |
Johansdotter, Elin |
9 Okt 1746 | Stora Rösmåla, Urshult (G) | I32489 |
38 |
Jönsson, Peter |
9 Okt 1746 | Norra Villie, Villie (M) | I499 |
39 |
Jönsson, Sven |
9 Okt 1746 | Norra Villie, Villie (M) | I500 |
40 |
Larsdotter, Märta |
9 Okt 1746 | Varmlösa, Katslösa (M) | I16581 |
41 |
Olsdotter, Elna |
9 Okt 1746 | Stora Björnkroken, Slimminge (M) | I33795 |
42 |
Persson, Jöns |
9 Okt 1748 | Nr 8, Veberöd (M) | I5090 |
43 |
Svensson, Nils |
9 Okt 1748 | Nr 32, Anderslöv (M) | I16506 |
44 |
Bondesson, Sven |
9 Okt 1750 | Norra Hultseröd Nr 4, Billinge (M) | I10978 |
45 |
Johansdotter, Elna |
9 Okt 1750 | Tingaröd Nr 9, Västra Nöbbelöv (M) | I2800 |
46 |
Nilsdotter, Johanna |
9 Okt 1751 | Lilla Ugglesjö, Skurup (M) | I26597 |
47 |
Andersdotter, Boel |
9 Okt 1752 | Kärragården, Bjäresjö (M) | I14891 |
48 |
Andersdotter, Elna |
9 Okt 1754 | Södra Villie Nr 27, Villie (M) | I12659 |
49 |
Håkansdotter, Kerstin |
9 Okt 1754 | Karstorp, Hornaryd (G) | I100395 |
50 |
Nilsson, Johan |
9 Okt 1755 | Äspö (M) | I11920 |