Bo Lindkvist Hemsida
Min Släktforskning.
Anthoine Tourneur
ca 1600 - (före 1686)Dra eller skrolla för att se mer av diagrammet.
Karin Månsdotter ca 1684-1769 |
Karin Månsdotter | |
F: | ca 1684 |
Hunna Rödjegård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 27 Apr 1769 |
Hunna Rödjegård, Skatelöv (G) |
Sven Månsson ca 1687-1753 |
Sven Månsson | |
F: | ca 1687 |
Hunna Rödjegård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 28 Jun 1753 |
Hunna Rödjegård, Skatelöv (G) |
Nils Månsson 1688- |
Nils Månsson | |
F: | Maj 1688 |
Hunna Rödjegård, Skatelöv (G) |
Britta Månsdotter 1696- |
Britta Månsdotter | |
F: | Apr 1696 |
Hunna Rödjegård, Skatelöv (G) |
Francoise Wilhelmsdotter ca 1653-1728 |
Francoise Wilhelmsdotter | |
F: | ca 1653 |
Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 27 Jul 1728 |
Hunna Rödjegård, Skatelöv (G) |
Jöns Bengtsson 1687- |
Jöns Bengtsson | |
F: | mel 1683 och 1687 |
Hungerstorp, Skatelöv (G) |
Marta Sunesdotter ca 1686-1751 |
Marta Sunesdotter | |
F: | ca 1686 |
Bökemon, Almundsryd (G) | |
D: | 21 Mar 1751 |
Sandåsen, Almundsryd (G) |
Kirstin Bengtsdotter 1688- |
Kirstin Bengtsdotter | |
F: | 9 Dec 1688 |
Hungerstorp, Skatelöv (G) |
Elin Bengtsdotter 1691- |
Elin Bengtsdotter | |
F: | 25 Okt 1691 |
Hungerstorp, Skatelöv (G) |
Johanna Wilhelmsdotter Uppsk 1658-1724 |
Johanna Wilhelmsdotter | |
F: | Uppsk 1658 |
Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 29 Dec 1724 |
Sandåsen, Almundsryd (G) |
Bengt Jönsson ca 1655- |
Bengt Jönsson | |
F: | ca 1655 |
Hungerstorp, Skatelöv (G) | |
V: | 1 Jan 1680 |
Skatelöv (G) |
Nils Johansson 1694-1696 |
Nils Johansson | |
F: | 1694 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 1696 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Maria Johansdotter ca 1695-1696 |
Maria Johansdotter | |
F: | ca 1695 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 1696 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Britta Johansdotter 1697- |
Britta Johansdotter | |
F: | Nov 1697 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Britta Johansdotter 1700- |
Britta Johansdotter | |
F: | Dec 1700 |
Tagelkärr, Skatelöv (G) |
Jöns Johansson 1704- |
Jöns Johansson | |
F: | Jan 1704 |
Tagelkärr, Skatelöv (G) |
Elisabeth Wilhelmsdotter ca 1661-1741 |
Elisabeth Wilhelmsdotter | |
F: | ca 1661 |
Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 16 Dec 1741 |
Skatelöv (G) |
Johan Jönsson | |
V: | 24 Jun 1694 |
Skatelöv (G) |
Staffan Sunesson 1691- |
Staffan Sunesson | |
F: | Apr 1691 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Maria Wilhelmsdotter ca 1665-1732 |
Maria Wilhelmsdotter | |
F: | ca 1665 |
Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 10 Apr 1732 |
Skatelöv (G) |
Sune Jonsson -ca 1697 |
Sune Jonsson | |
V: | 25 Jun 1690 |
Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | ca 1697 |
Wilhelm Antonsson Tourneur | |
D: | Sep 1696 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Brita Henriksdotter Rousseau 1634-ca 1694 |
Brita Henriksdotter Rousseau | |
F: | Sep 1634 |
Finspång, Risinge (E) | |
V: | 26 Okt 1651 |
Risinge (E) | |
D: | ca 1694 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Maria Antonsdotter ca 1675-1729 |
Maria Antonsdotter | |
F: | ca 1675 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 23 Apr 1729 |
Hungerstorp, Skatelöv (G) |
Anna Antonsdotter ca 1680-1756 |
Anna Antonsdotter | |
F: | ca 1680 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 11 Jan 1756 |
Nystorp, Skatelöv (G) |
Håkan Antonsson 1682- |
Håkan Antonsson | |
F: | Dec 1682 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Ingeborg Antonsdotter ca 1686-1766 |
Ingeborg Antonsdotter | |
F: | ca 1686 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 22 Jun 1766 |
Hult, Skatelöv (G) |
Ingierd Antonsdotter -ca 1689 |
Ingierd Antonsdotter | |
F: | Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
D: | ca 1689 |
Francoise Antonsdotter ca 1692- |
Francoise Antonsdotter | |
F: | ca 1692 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Ingierd Antonsdotter 1693-1765 |
Ingierd Antonsdotter | |
F: | Mar 1693 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 23 Dec 1765 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Francoise Antonsdotter 1695-1727 |
Francoise Antonsdotter | |
F: | Nov 1695 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 11 Mar 1727 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Anton Påvelsson ca 1645-1724 |
Anton Påvelsson | |
F: | ca 1645 |
D: | 23 Mar 1724 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Kerstin Håkansdotter ca 1653-1709 |
Kerstin Håkansdotter | |
F: | ca 1653 |
D: | Aug 1709 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Jöns Jacobsson ca 1671-1750 |
Jöns Jacobsson | |
F: | ca 1671 |
D: | 10 Jan 1750 |
Sjöby, Skatelöv (G) |
Påvel Jacobsson ca 1675-1767 |
Påvel Jacobsson | |
F: | ca 1675 |
D: | 15 Dec 1767 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Nils Jacobsson ca 1681- |
Nils Jacobsson | |
F: | ca 1681 |
Johan Jacobsson ca 1683-1749 |
Johan Jacobsson | |
F: | ca 1683 |
D: | 4 Apr 1749 |
Hunnatorp, Skatelöv (G) |
Jacob Jacobsson 1690- |
Jacob Jacobsson | |
F: | Dec 1690 |
Sjöby, Skatelöv (G) |
Anton Jacobsson 1696-1697 |
Anton Jacobsson | |
F: | Feb 1696 |
Gottåsa, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | Dec 1697 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Jacob Jacobsson 1702- |
Jacob Jacobsson | |
F: | Okt 1702 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Jakob Påvelsson ca 1651-1718 |
Jakob Påvelsson | |
F: | ca 1651 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 31 Aug 1718 |
Skallekulla, Skatelöv (G) |
Francoise Johansdotter 1692- |
Francoise Johansdotter | |
F: | Jul 1692 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Nils Johansson 1694-1721 |
Nils Johansson | |
F: | Mar 1694 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | Dec 1721 |
Ströby, Skatelöv (G) |
Maria Johansdotter 1696- |
Maria Johansdotter | |
F: | Mar 1696 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Påvel Johansson 1702-1774 |
Påvel Johansson | |
F: | Dec 1702 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 25 Dec 1774 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Johan Påvelsson ca 1653- |
Johan Påvelsson | |
F: | ca 1653 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Karin Nilsdotter ca 1664-1737 |
Karin Nilsdotter | |
F: | ca 1664 |
D: | 22 Jan 1737 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Maria Henriksdotter ca 1685-1744 |
Maria Henriksdotter | |
F: | ca 1685 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 2 Mar 1744 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) |
Håkan Henriksson 1688-1732 |
Håkan Henriksson | |
F: | Maj 1688 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 26 Aug 1732 |
Ströby, Skatelöv (G) |
Henrik Påvelsson ca 1655-1737 |
Henrik Påvelsson | |
F: | ca 1655 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 12 Jul 1737 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Ingeborg Håkansdotter -1690 |
Ingeborg Håkansdotter | |
D: | Sep 1690 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Påvel Henriksson ca 1694- |
Påvel Henriksson | |
F: | ca 1694 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Elin Henriksdotter 1696-1749 |
Elin Henriksdotter | |
F: | Apr 1696 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 11 Dec 1749 |
Hunna Rödjegård, Skatelöv (G) |
Måns Henriksson 1699-1761 |
Måns Henriksson | |
F: | Okt 1699 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 23 Jun 1761 |
Carlstorp, Skatelöv (G) |
Hillegerd Henriksdotter 1705-1705 |
Hillegerd Henriksdotter | |
F: | Okt 1705 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | Dec 1705 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Ingeborg Henriksdotter 1708-1741 |
Ingeborg Henriksdotter | |
F: | Jul 1708 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 13 Okt 1741 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Påvel Svensson 1688- |
Påvel Svensson | |
F: | Jul 1688 |
Nils Svensson 1690- |
Nils Svensson | |
F: | Sep 1690 |
Hult, Skatelöv (G) |
Ingeborg Svensdotter ca 1695-1766 |
Ingeborg Svensdotter | |
F: | ca 1695 |
Hult, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 11 Feb 1766 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) |
Kerstin Svensdotter ca 1698-1781 |
Kerstin Svensdotter | |
F: | ca 1698 |
Hult, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 3 Apr 1781 |
Rödjan, Vislanda (G) |
Karin Svensdotter 1701-1701 |
Karin Svensdotter | |
F: | Apr 1701 |
Hult, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | Jun 1701 |
Hult, Skatelöv (G) |
Karin Svensdotter 1702-1730 |
Karin Svensdotter | |
F: | Aug 1702 |
Hult, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 1 Apr 1730 |
Torp, Skatelöv (G) |
Maria Påvelsdotter ca 1663-1745 |
Maria Påvelsdotter | |
F: | ca 1663 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 14 Dec 1745 |
Hult, Skatelöv (G) |
Sven Jönsson ca 1660-1740 |
Sven Jönsson | |
F: | ca 1660 |
D: | 20 Feb 1740 |
Hult, Skatelöv (G) |
Gunnil Påvelsdotter ca 1665-1741 |
Gunnil Påvelsdotter | |
F: | ca 1665 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 19 Jan 1741 |
Hunna Rödjegård, Skatelöv (G) |
Påvel Månsson ca 1696-1771 |
Påvel Månsson | |
F: | ca 1696 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 10 Okt 1771 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) |
Karin Månsdotter ca 1699-1754 |
Karin Månsdotter | |
F: | ca 1699 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) |
Jon Månsson ca 1697-ca 1697 |
Jon Månsson | |
F: | ca 1697 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | ca 1697 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) |
Jacob Månsson 1704-1786 |
Jacob Månsson | |
F: | Nov 1704 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 16 Sep 1786 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) |
Måns Månsson 1708-1758 |
Måns Månsson | |
F: | Feb 1708 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Holmö, Skatelöv (G) |
Anna Påvelsdotter ca 1667-1735 |
Anna Påvelsdotter | |
F: | ca 1667 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) | |
D: | 27 Apr 1735 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) |
Måns Nilsson ca 1659-1739 |
Måns Nilsson | |
F: | ca 1659 |
D: | 14 Feb 1739 |
Grimslöv, Skatelöv (G) |
Francoise Antonsdotter Tourneur ca 1632-1688 |
Francoise Antonsdotter Tourneur | |
F: | ca 1632 |
D: | Sep 1688 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Påvel Persson Uppsk 1620-Uppsk 1680 |
Påvel Persson | |
F: | Uppsk 1620 |
D: | Uppsk 1680 |
Smörhöga Södregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Elisabeth Pålsdotter 1697-1701 |
Elisabeth Pålsdotter | |
F: | 30 Jul 1697 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) | |
D: | 7 Apr 1701 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) |
Daniel Pålsson 1703-1703 |
Daniel Pålsson | |
F: | 30 Aug 1703 |
Kolsva Hammare, Malma (U) | |
D: | 4 Okt 1703 |
Kolsva Hammare, Malma (U) |
Brita Pålsdotter Turneij 1705- |
Brita Pålsdotter Turneij | |
F: | 25 Nov 1705 |
Kolsva Hammare, Malma (U) |
Karin Jonsdotter | |
V: | 6 Sep 1696 |
Fellingsbro (T) |
Elisabeth Danielsdotter Turneij | |
F: | 26 Mar 1695 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) |
Brita Danielsdotter Turneij | |
F: | 28 Jun 1696 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) |
Annika Danielsdotter Turneij | |
F: | 30 Mar 1698 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) |
Brita Larsdotter | |
V: | 30 Sep 1694 |
Fellingsbro (T) |
Katarina Velamsdotter 1700-1700 |
Katarina Velamsdotter | |
F: | 15 Sep 1700 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) | |
D: | 20 Sep 1700 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) |
Elisabeth Velamsdotter 1701- |
Elisabeth Velamsdotter | |
F: | 25 Jul 1701 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) |
Katarina Velamsdotter 1707- |
Katarina Velamsdotter | |
F: | 13 Aug 1707 |
Bjurfors, Karbenning (U) |
Sara Velamsdotter 1710- |
Sara Velamsdotter | |
F: | 19 Apr 1710 |
Bjurfors, Karbenning (U) |
Daniel Velamsson 1712- |
Daniel Velamsson | |
F: | 17 Apr 1712 |
Bjurfors, Karbenning (U) |
Ingeborg Persdotter | |
V: | 26 Mar 1699 |
Fellingsbro (T) |
Elisabeth Henriksdotter Turneij | |
F: | 17 Jan 1698 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) |
Henrik Henriksson 1701- |
Henrik Henriksson | |
F: | Sep 1701 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) |
Herman Henriksson 1703-1704 |
Herman Henriksson | |
F: | 25 Dec 1703 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) | |
D: | 31 Jan 1704 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) |
Samuel Henriksson Turneij | |
F: | 6 Jun 1706 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) |
Klot Henriksson Turneij 1709-1754 |
Klot Henriksson Turneij | |
F: | 27 Apr 1709 |
Finnåker, Fellingsbro (T) | |
D: | 1754 |
Fellingsbro (T) |
Jacob Henriksson 1711- |
Jacob Henriksson | |
F: | 6 Mar 1711 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) |
Johanna Henriksdotter 1712- |
Johanna Henriksdotter | |
F: | 12 Feb 1712 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) |
Katarina Henriksdotter 1713- |
Katarina Henriksdotter | |
F: | 8 Okt 1713 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) |
Henrik Henriksson Turneij 1717-1782 |
Henrik Henriksson Turneij | |
F: | 26 Sep 1717 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) | |
D: | 1782 |
Ramsberg (T) |
Henrik Klotsson Turneij ca 1667-1739 |
Henrik Klotsson Turneij | |
F: | ca 1667 |
D: | 10 Mar 1739 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) |
Katarina Henriksdotter ca 1680-1728 |
Katarina Henriksdotter | |
F: | ca 1680 |
Fellingsbro (T) | |
V: | 3 Jan 1697 |
Fellingsbro (T) | |
D: | 15 Nov 1728 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) |
Karl Henriksson 1738-1739 |
Karl Henriksson | |
F: | 24 Maj 1738 |
Fellingsbro (T) | |
D: | 10 Mar 1739 |
Fellingsbro (T) |
Maria Karlsdotter | |
V: | 9 Mar 1739 |
Fellingsbro (T) |
Samuel Klotsson ca 1676-1698 |
Samuel Klotsson | |
F: | ca 1676 |
D: | 21 Sep 1698 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) |
Claude (Klot) Antonsson Tourneur (Turneij) ca 1635-1705 |
Claude (Klot) Antonsson Tourneur (Turneij) | |
F: | ca 1635 |
D: | 10 Sep 1705 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) |
Elisabet Pålsdotter ca 1628-1708 |
Elisabet Pålsdotter | |
F: | ca 1628 |
D: | 2 Sep 1708 |
Finnåkers Bruk, Fellingsbro (T) |
Anthoine Tourneur ca 1600-(före 1686) |
Anthoine Tourneur | |
F: | ca 1600 |
Frankrike | |
D: | (före 1686) |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Margareta Ruben -ca 1651 |
Margareta Ruben | |
D: | ca 1651 |
Smörhöga Norregård, Skatelöv (G) |
Elin Nilsdotter -ca 1678 |
Elin Nilsdotter | |
F: | Gottåsa, Skatelöv (G) |
V: | ca 1652 |
D: | ca 1678 |
Skatelöv (G) |
Anna Frännesdotter -1697 |
Anna Frännesdotter | |
D: | Jul 1697 |
Skatelöv (G) |