1. Sven Jönsson Lindkvist |
|
F: |
10 Apr 1872 |
P: |
Råbergsslätt, Hyby (M) |
D: |
10 Aug 1951 |
P: |
Sörby Nr 5, Anderslöv (M) |
|
2. Jöns Svensson |
|
F: |
8 Sep 1839 |
P: |
Stockholmsgården, Stora Slågarp (M) |
V: |
23 Jun 1871 |
P: |
Hyby (M) |
D: |
21 Jul 1910 |
P: |
Stora Markie, Anderslöv (M) |
|
4. Swen Pehrsson |
|
F: |
13 Feb 1803 |
P: |
Bösarp (M) |
V: |
2 Dec 1838 |
P: |
Grönby (M) |
D: |
9 Sep 1857 |
P: |
Nr 20, Slimminge (M) |
|
8. Pehr Lundsten |
=> |
|
F: |
24 Apr 1767 |
P: |
Nr 26, Södra Åby (M) |
V: |
2 Jan 1803 |
P: |
Maglarp (M) |
D: |
17 Dec 1834 |
P: |
Simlinge (M) |
|
9. Elna Nilsdotter |
=> |
|
F: |
4 Feb 1779 |
P: |
Nr 5, Maglarp (M) |
D: |
(före 1833) |
P: |
Simlinge (M) |
|
5. Kerstina Jönsdotter |
|
F: |
25 Nov 1809 |
P: |
Nr 8, Östra Vemmenhög (M) |
D: |
7 Apr 1883 |
P: |
Nr 20, Slimminge (M) |
|
10. Jöns Hansson |
=> |
|
F: |
25 Jun 1777 |
P: |
Dybeck Nr 5, Östra Vemmenhög (M) |
V: |
6 Jul 1807 |
P: |
Östra Vemmenhög (M) |
D: |
20 Jun 1837 |
P: |
Nr 1, Lilla Beddinge (M) |
|
11. Gunnela Larsdotter |
=> |
|
F: |
25 Apr 1785 |
P: |
Ölöv Nr 17, Östra Vemmenhög (M) |
D: |
24 Sep 1823 |
P: |
Nr 1, Lilla Beddinge (M) |
|
3. Pernilla Andersdotter |
|
F: |
29 Maj 1843 |
P: |
Troberga, Hyby (M) |
D: |
17 Okt 1925 |
P: |
Stora Markie, Anderslöv (M) |
|
6. Anders Hansson |
|
F: |
18 Nov 1794 |
P: |
Erikstorp Nr 2, Lyngby (M) |
V: |
9 Dec 1829 |
P: |
Hyby (M) |
D: |
6 Dec 1851 |
P: |
Troberga, Hyby (M) |
|
12. Hans Bengtsson |
=> |
|
F: |
16 Apr 1756 |
P: |
Gräntinge Nr 7, Genarp (M) |
V: |
25 Apr 1781 |
P: |
Genarp (M) |
D: |
19 Feb 1813 |
P: |
Erikstorp Nr 2, Lyngby (M) |
|
13. Kerstina Hansdotter |
=> |
|
F: |
18 Mar 1754 |
P: |
Erikstorp Nr 2, Lyngby (M) |
D: |
13 Apr 1842 |
P: |
Erikstorp Nr 2, Lyngby (M) |
|
7. Mätta Nilsdotter |
|
F: |
13 Feb 1808 |
P: |
Eksmaden, Gärdslöv (M) |
D: |
8 Nov 1865 |
P: |
Troberga, Hyby (M) |
|
14. Nils Hansson |
=> |
|
F: |
28 Feb 1758 |
P: |
Nr 14, Gärdslöv (M) |
V: |
16 Sep 1795 |
P: |
Skurup (M) |
D: |
20 Mar 1822 |
P: |
Eksmaden, Gärdslöv (M) |
|
|